Living 7x7
  • Home
  • Neighborhoods
    1. The Marina
    2. North Beach
    3. Mission District
    4. Mission Bay
    5. Noe Valley
    6. Richmond
    7. Sunset
    8. Eureka Valley
    9. Haight-Ashbury
    10. Dogpatch
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Multi-Family Properties
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Penninsula / East Bay
    1. San Mateo
    2. San Jose
    3. East Bay
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1525 Lawton ST, San Francisco, CA 94122

$1,800,000

$1,195,000

50.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,290 SqFt

1525 Lawton ST, San Francisco, CA 94122

Listed by Jason C Chan of BarbCo

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
132 Corbett AVE, San Francisco, CA 94114

$3,200,000

$2,495,000

28.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,107 SqFt

132 Corbett AVE, San Francisco, CA 94114

Listed by Shameran Anderer of BarbCo

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
6838 Geary BLVD, San Francisco, CA 94121

$6,150,000

$5,500,000

11.8%
20 Beds11,744 SqFt

6838 Geary BLVD, San Francisco, CA 94121

Listed by Adam D Filly of Compass Commercial

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
330 Mangels AVE, San Francisco, CA 94127

$1,281,000

$1,195,000

7.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,065 SqFt

330 Mangels AVE, San Francisco, CA 94127

Listed by Sheila Small of Coldwell Banker Realty

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
1121 Summer AVE, Burlingame, CA 94010

$2,925,000

$3,195,000

8.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

1121 Summer AVE, Burlingame, CA 94010

Listed by Andrew J Paolucci of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
1416 47th AVE, San Francisco, CA 94122

$878,000

$498,000

76.3%
2 Beds1 Bath503 SqFt

1416 47th AVE, San Francisco, CA 94122

Listed by Jason D Gomez of ARG Real Estate

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
280 Spear ST #17E, San Francisco, CA 94105

$2,100,000

$2,100,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

280 Spear ST #17E, San Francisco, CA 94105

Listed by Shalini R Sadda of City Real Estate

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
4014 25th ST, San Francisco, CA 94114

$1,800,000

$1,275,000

41.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt

4014 25th ST, San Francisco, CA 94114

Listed by Par Hanji of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
5167 Amelia DR, San Jose, CA 95118

$1,250,000

$1,336,500

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

5167 Amelia DR, San Jose, CA 95118

Listed by Andrew de Vries of Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
239 Brannan ST #18J, San Francisco, CA 94109

$1,979,250

$1,999,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

239 Brannan ST #18J, San Francisco, CA 94109

Listed by James M Shinbori of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
5042 Palmetto AVE, Pacifica, CA 94044

$1,290,000

$998,000

29.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

5042 Palmetto AVE, Pacifica, CA 94044

Listed by Julienne M Courtney of Berkshire Hathaway Drysdale Properties

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
2623 21st AVE, San Francisco, CA 94116

$2,510,000

$1,698,000

47.8%
5 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt

2623 21st AVE, San Francisco, CA 94116

Listed by Samantha J Huang of NEXTGEN Properties

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
530 El Camino Real #309, Burlingame, CA 94010

$1,188,000

$998,000

19.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

530 El Camino Real #309, Burlingame, CA 94010

Listed by Rose Hayes of Redfin

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
2458 Polk ST #1, San Francisco, CA 94109

$2,524,000

$1,795,000

40.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

2458 Polk ST #1, San Francisco, CA 94109

Listed by John R Solaegui of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
1270-1272 Hampshire ST, San Francisco, CA 94110

$1,075,000

$999,000

7.6%
7 Beds2,394 SqFt

1270-1272 Hampshire ST, San Francisco, CA 94110

Listed by Hamza Mabrouk of Century 21 Masters

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
953 Ridgeview CT #A, South San Francisco, CA 94080

$685,000

$675,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath930 SqFt

953 Ridgeview CT #A, South San Francisco, CA 94080

Listed by Monica M Sagullo of Hatch Realty Group, Inc.

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
50-52 Ramona AVE, San Francisco, CA 94103

$1,650,000

$1,350,000

22.2%
5 Beds2 Baths2,950 SqFt

50-52 Ramona AVE, San Francisco, CA 94103

Listed by Jennifer Gottlieb of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
2832 Kirkham ST, San Francisco, CA 94122

$2,405,000

$1,495,000

60.9%
4 Beds5 Baths2,300 SqFt

2832 Kirkham ST, San Francisco, CA 94122

Listed by Jason C Chan of BarbCo

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
4437-4439 Kirkham ST, San Francisco, CA 94122

$1,850,000

$1,495,000

23.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

4437-4439 Kirkham ST, San Francisco, CA 94122

Listed by Allison Chapleau of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
685 25th AVE, San Francisco, CA 94121

$2,200,000

$1,795,000

22.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

685 25th AVE, San Francisco, CA 94121

Listed by Emily Dunn of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
1000 3rd ST #1206, San Francisco, CA 94158

$1,649,000

$1,649,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

1000 3rd ST #1206, San Francisco, CA 94158

Listed by Andrea F Swetland of Vanguard Properties

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
26021 Gettysburg AVE, Hayward, CA 94545

$1,023,750

$948,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

26021 Gettysburg AVE, Hayward, CA 94545

Listed by Rob J Costabile of Vantage Realty

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
511 Scott ST, San Francisco, CA 94117

$1,700,000

$1,695,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

511 Scott ST, San Francisco, CA 94117

Listed by Natalie Kitchen of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
2001 Mcallister ST #244, San Francisco, CA 94118

$685,000

$700,000

2.1%
1 Bed1 Bath686 SqFt

2001 Mcallister ST #244, San Francisco, CA 94118

Listed by In Hee Reena Kim of Coldwell Banker Realty

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Side-by-Side-White
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Penninsula / East Bay
      1. San Mateo
      2. San Jose
      3. East Bay
    • Neighborhoods
      1. The Marina
      2. North Beach
      3. Mission District
      4. Mission Bay
      5. Noe Valley
      6. Richmond
      7. Sunset
      8. Eureka Valley
      9. Haight-Ashbury
      10. Dogpatch
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Multi-Family Properties
      Market Snapshot
Vanguard Properties
Leo Quinones

+1(415) 707-0755 leo@living7x7.com

2501 Mission St, San Francisco, CA, 94110, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Side-by-Side-White
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation